Tommies Calendar

Events
No Event
No Event
10.19.19
TBA
at Acadia
10.19.19
6:00 PM
vs. Mount Allison
@ Ken Gould Invitational Tournament Ken Gould Invitational
10.19.19
7:00 PM
at Saint Mary's
10.20.19
12:00 PM
at Mount Saint Vincent
Mainland Commons
10.20.19
2:00 PM
vs. Mount Allison
Ken Gould Invitational
10.20.19
2:00 PM
at Mount Allison
10.20.19
2:00 PM
at Mount Saint Vincent
Mainland Commons
10.20.19
4:00 PM
vs. UNBSJ
Ken Gould Invitational
10.23.19
7:00 PM
at UNB
10.26.19
at UNB
@ UNBSJ AUS Championships
10.26.19
at UNB
AUS Championships
10.26.19
1:00 AM
at University of Maine at Fort Kent
10.26.19
3:00 PM
at University of Maine at Fort Kent
10.26.19
7:00 PM
vs. UPEI
10.27.19
12:00 PM
at University of Maine at Presque Isle
10.27.19
2:00 PM
at University of Maine at Presque Isle
11.02.19
2:00 PM
vs. Mount Allison
11.02.19
4:00 PM
vs. Mount Allison
11.02.19
7:00 PM
at Moncton
11.03.19
1:00 PM
at Mount Saint Vincent
11.03.19
3:00 PM
at StFX
11.06.19
7:00 PM
at UNBSJ
11.09.19
7:00 PM
vs. USA
11.09.19
7:00 PM
vs. Saint Mary's
11.10.19
1:00 PM
vs. Holland
11.10.19
3:00 PM
vs. Mount Allison
11.10.19
4:00 PM
vs. Crandall
11.10.19
6:00 PM
vs. Crandall
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
10.02.19
Final
at Crandall W, 3-2
CN Sportsplex, Field #3
10.02.19
Final
at Crandall W, 3-0
CN Sportsplex, Field #3
10.04.19
Final
vs. UNB L, 45-38
10.04.19
Final
at Moncton L, 1-0
10.04.19
Final
at Édouard-Montpetit L, 65-60
10.05.19
Final
at UPEI Panthers L, 62-0
10.05.19
Final
at St. Laurent L, 68-43
10.05.19
Final
vs. Holland L, 3-2
Scotiabank Park South
10.05.19
Final
vs. Holland L, 3-2
Scotiabank Park South
10.05.19
Final
at Ste. Foy Dynamiques W, 62-34
10.05.19
Final
vs. UNB L, 3-0
10.06.19
Final
at Séminaire Saint-François W, 51-43
10.06.19
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC L, 1-0
Scotiabank Park South
10.06.19
Final
vs. Dalhousie AC W, 4-1
Scotiabank Park South
10.10.19
Final
at UKC W, 78-5
Wickwire Field, South St, Halifax, NS B3H, Canada
10.11.19
Final
vs. StFX L, 2-0
10.12.19
Final
at Mount Allison W, 3-0
10.16.19
Final
at Holland T, 0-0
Terry Fox Complex
10.18.19
Final
vs. Ch.-Lennoxville W, 72-53
10.18.19
Final
at Dalhousie L, 4-1
10.18.19
Final
vs. Ch.-Lennoxville W, 85-73
Ken Gould Invitational
10.19.19
Final
at UKC W, 2-0
Wickwire Field (Dalhousie University Campus)
10.19.19
1st - 00:55
vs. Mount Saint Vincent 10-10
Ken Gould Invitational
10.19.19
1st half - 45:00
at UKC 0-0
Wickwire Field (Dalhousie University Campus)
View Full Schedule

Athletes Of The Week

Lars Schwarz Men's Cross CountryThis week's Supplement King Male Athlete of the Week is Lars Schwarz. Schwarz paced the Tommies cross country team at the UPEI Invitational, finishing second in the 8km.
Myriam Noel Women's RugbyMyriam Noel is this week's Supplement King Female Athlete of the Week. She scored a pair of tries and displayed some great leadership in a 78-5 victory over the UKC Blue Devils.
View Previous Athletes

More News